Platz | Name | Jahr-
gang |
Verein | Altersklasse | Platz in
Altersklasse |
Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bodirsky, Jona | 01 | TSV 05 Rot | Schüler C m | 1 | 00:04:29.89 |
2 | Bender, Devon | 00 | MTG Mannheim | Schüler C m | 2 | 00:04:35.00 |
3 | Eberhardt, Jan | 01 | MTG Mannheim | Schüler C m | 3 | 00:04:36.63 |
4 | Touma, Maik | 00 | MTG Mannheim | Schüler C m | 4 | 00:04:43.78 |
5 | Pröbstle, Louis | 02 | MTG Mannheim | Schüler D m | 1 | 00:04:46.73 |
6 | Teklay, Teamrat | 01 | SV 98/07 Seckenheim | Schüler C m | 5 | 00:04:53.87 |
7 | Dauenheimer, Timon | 03 | ? | Schüler D m | 2 | 00:04:57.80 |
8 | Pröbstle, Nicolai | 00 | MTG Mannheim | Schüler C m | 6 | 00:05:06.29 |
9 | Rempel, Benjamin | 01 | MTG Mannheim | Schüler C m | 7 | 00:05:13.44 |
10 | Brilla, Jakob | 03 | DJK Feudenheim | Schüler D m | 3 | 00:05:16.07 |
11 | Eberhardt, Marc | 03 | MTG Mannheim | Schüler D m | 4 | 00:05:16.81 |
12 | Rachowiak, Paul-Luca | 00 | MTG Mannheim | Schüler C m | 8 | 00:05:22.18 |
13 | Leverenz, Leon | 03 | TSG 1862 Weinheim | Schüler D m | 5 | 00:05:24.59 |
14 | Röseler, Dominik | 02 | ? | Schüler D m | 6 | 00:05:25.07 |
15 | Riewe, Tom | 03 | MTG Mannheim | Schüler D m | 7 | 00:05:25.96 |
16 | Dohr, Max | 02 | 1. Mannheimer Judoclub | Schüler D m | 8 | 00:05:26.56 |
17 | Werner, Dominik | 03 | ? | Schüler D m | 9 | 00:05:31.23 |
18 | Weinreich, Tim | 01 | SV 98/07 Seckenheim | Schüler C m | 9 | 00:05:32.60 |
19 | Reis, Finn | 03 | MTG Mannheim | Schüler D m | 10 | 00:05:33.65 |
20 | Bauer, Julian | 03 | D JK Feudenheim | Schüler D m | 11 | 00:05:42.23 |
21 | Detels, Dustin | 03 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | Schüler D m | 12 | 00:05:42.89 |
22 | Siebert, Karl | 03 | DJK Feudenheim | Schüler D m | 13 | 00:05:43.54 |
23 | Schmitt, Christoph | 02 | TSG Weinheim | Schüler D m | 14 | 00:05:44.29 |
24 | Harnack, Patrick | 04 | SG Weiterstadt | Bambini II m | 1 | 00:06:00.43 |
25 | Richter, Maximilian | 02 | SV 98/07 Seckenheim | Schüler D m | 15 | 00:06:11.44 |
26 | Iatroudakis, Noah | 05 | ? | Bambini II m | 2 | 00:06:13.20 |
27 | Morast, Sebastian | 03 | DJK-Feudenheim F1 | Schüler D m | 16 | 00:06:30.72 |
28 | Griesshaber, Henry | 04 | ? | Bambini II m | 3 | 00:06:43.67 |
29 | Dreher, Linus | 03 | ? | Schüler D m | 17 | 00:06:49.79 |
30 | Goldner, Erik | 03 | DJK Feudenheim | Schüler D m | 18 | 00:06:50.42 |
31 | Nowack, Erik | 03 | ? | Schüler D m | 19 | 00:06:52.37 |
32 | Lotz, Silas | 03 | ? | Schüler D m | 20 | 00:06:53.95 |
33 | Ebener, Hannes | 06 | TSG Eisenberg | Bambini I m | 1 | 00:06:55.42 |